Výsledky / Results
ROUND GAM_ID DATE_TIME GAME RESULT
I. časť skupina B / I. part Group B
I. časť skupina B / I. part Group B - 1. kolo [round]
1 10085 01.10.2011 17:00 HK Warriors Bardejov HK Sabinov 5:6gws (2:0, 2:3, 1:2, 0:0) n/a
1 10086 01.10.2011 17:00 HK Brezno HK Slovan Gelnica 4:5 (3:2, 1:3, 0:0) n/a
1 10087 01.10.2011 17:30 MŠK Hviezda D. Kubín Rimavská Sobota 4:3 (3:1, 0:2, 1:0) n/a
1 10088 01.10.2011 19:30 MHk 32 L. Mikuláš "B" VOĽNO (free) online n/a
I. časť skupina B / I. part Group B - 2. kolo [round]
2 10089 08.10.2011 17:00 HK Sabinov VOĽNO (free) online n/a
2 10090 08.10.2011 17:00 Rimavská Sobota MHk 32 L. Mikuláš "B" 6:2 (1:2, 4:0, 1:0) n/a
2 10091 08.10.2011 17:30 MŠK Hviezda D. Kubín HK Slovan Gelnica 2:3 (1:0, 0:1, 1:2) n/a
2 10092 08.10.2011 17:00 HK Warriors Bardejov HK Brezno 7:8gws (3:3, 2:2, 2:2, 0:0) n/a
I. časť skupina B / I. part Group B - 3. kolo [round]
3 10093 15.10.2011 17:00 HK Brezno HK Sabinov 5:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:0) n/a
3 10094 15.10.2011 17:30 MŠK Hviezda D. Kubín HK Warriors Bardejov 3:2gws (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) n/a
3 10095 15.10.2011 19:00 MHk 32 L. Mikuláš "B" HK Slovan Gelnica 6:1 (2:0, 1:0, 3:1) n/a
3 10096 15.10.2011 17:30 VOĽNO (free) Rimavská Sobota online n/a
I. časť skupina B / I. part Group B - 4. kolo [round]
4 10097 22.10.2011 17:00 Rimavská Sobota HK Sabinov 4:6 (1:3, 2:0, 1:3) n/a
4 10098 22.10.2011 17:30 HK Slovan Gelnica VOĽNO (free) online n/a
4 10099 22.10.2011 17:00 HK Warriors Bardejov MHk 32 L. Mikuláš "B" 4:3 (0:3, 2:0, 2:0) n/a
4 10100 22.10.2011 17:00 HK Brezno MŠK Hviezda D. Kubín 4:6 (1:3, 1:2, 2:1) n/a
I. časť skupina B / I. part Group B - 5. kolo [round]
5 10101 29.10.2011 17:30 MŠK Hviezda D. Kubín HK Sabinov 5:3 (1:0, 2:2, 2:1) n/a
5 10102 29.10.2011 19:00 MHk 32 L. Mikuláš "B" HK Brezno 7:2 (1:0, 2:1, 4:1) n/a
5 10103 29.10.2011 17:30 VOĽNO (free) HK Warriors Bardejov online n/a
5 10104 29.10.2011 17:00 Rimavská Sobota HK Slovan Gelnica 5:1 (3:0, 0:1, 2:0) n/a
I. časť skupina B / I. part Group B - 6. kolo [round]
6 10105 11.12.2011 17:30 HK Slovan Gelnica HK Sabinov 6:1 (4:0, 2:1, 0:0) n/a
6 10106 01.11.2011 17:00 HK Warriors Bardejov Rimavská Sobota 0:6 (0:1, 0:3, 0:2) n/a
6 10107 01.11.2011 17:00 HK Brezno VOĽNO (free) online n/a
6 10108 01.11.2011 17:30 MŠK Hviezda D. Kubín MHk 32 L. Mikuláš "B" 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) n/a
I. časť skupina B / I. part Group B - 7. kolo [round]
7 10109 05.11.2011 19:00 MHk 32 L. Mikuláš "B" HK Sabinov 7:1 (1:0, 2:1, 4:0) n/a
7 10110 05.11.2011 17:30 VOĽNO (free) MŠK Hviezda D. Kubín online n/a
7 10111 05.11.2011 17:00 Rimavská Sobota HK Brezno 3:0 (3:0, 0:0, 0:0) n/a
7 10112 05.11.2011 17:30 HK Slovan Gelnica HK Warriors Bardejov 2:8 (0:2, 2:2, 0:4) n/a
I. časť skupina B / I. part Group B - 8. kolo [round]
8 10113 04.12.2011 17:00 HK Sabinov HK Warriors Bardejov 6:2 (2:1, 1:1, 3:0) n/a
8 10114 12.11.2011 17:30 HK Slovan Gelnica HK Brezno 6:3 (2:2, 3:0, 1:1) n/a
8 10115 12.11.2011 17:00 Rimavská Sobota MŠK Hviezda D. Kubín 6:1 (2:1, 2:0, 2:0) n/a
8 10116 12.11.2011 17:30 VOĽNO (free) MHk 32 L. Mikuláš "B" online n/a
I. časť skupina B / I. part Group B - 9. kolo [round]
9 10117 17.11.2011 17:30 VOĽNO (free) HK Sabinov online n/a
9 10118 17.11.2011 19:00 MHk 32 L. Mikuláš "B" Rimavská Sobota 2:6 (0:2, 2:2, 0:2) n/a
9 10119 17.11.2011 17:30 HK Slovan Gelnica MŠK Hviezda D. Kubín 4:5gws (0:0, 1:2, 3:2, 0:0) n/a
9 10120 27.11.2011 14:00 HK Brezno HK Warriors Bardejov 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0) n/a
I. časť skupina B / I. part Group B - 10. kolo [round]
10 10121 19.11.2011 17:00 HK Sabinov HK Brezno 11:5 (3:2, 5:1, 3:2) n/a
10 10122 19.11.2011 17:00 HK Warriors Bardejov MŠK Hviezda D. Kubín 5:4 (1:1, 2:3, 2:0) n/a
10 10123 19.11.2011 17:30 HK Slovan Gelnica MHk 32 L. Mikuláš "B" 6:5 (1:0, 2:2, 3:3) n/a
10 10124 19.11.2011 17:00 Rimavská Sobota VOĽNO (free) online n/a
I. časť skupina B / I. part Group B - 11. kolo [round]
11 10125 26.11.2011 17:00 HK Sabinov Rimavská Sobota 1:6 (0:2, 1:3, 0:1) n/a
11 10126 26.11.2011 17:30 VOĽNO (free) HK Slovan Gelnica online n/a
11 10127 26.11.2011 19:00 MHk 32 L. Mikuláš "B" HK Warriors Bardejov 6:4 (1:1, 3:0, 2:3) n/a
11 10128 26.11.2011 17:30 MŠK Hviezda D. Kubín HK Brezno 1:6 (0:4, 0:1, 1:1) n/a
I. časť skupina B / I. part Group B - 12. kolo [round]
12 10129 03.12.2011 17:00 HK Sabinov MŠK Hviezda D. Kubín 0:5 kont kontumacia n/a
12 10130 03.12.2011 17:00 HK Brezno MHk 32 L. Mikuláš "B" 3:4 (0:1, 3:2, 0:1) n/a
12 10131 03.12.2011 17:00 HK Warriors Bardejov VOĽNO (free) online n/a
12 10132 03.12.2011 17:30 HK Slovan Gelnica Rimavská Sobota 4:9 (0:4, 2:2, 2:3) n/a
I. časť skupina B / I. part Group B - 13. kolo [round]
13 10133 10.12.2011 17:00 HK Sabinov HK Slovan Gelnica 5:6x (1:1, 3:0, 1:4, 0:1) n/a
13 10134 10.12.2011 17:00 Rimavská Sobota HK Warriors Bardejov 9:4 (3:0, 4:2, 2:2) n/a
13 10135 10.12.2011 17:30 VOĽNO (free) HK Brezno online n/a
13 10136 10.12.2011 19:00 MHk 32 L. Mikuláš "B" MŠK Hviezda D. Kubín 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) n/a
I. časť skupina B / I. part Group B - 14. kolo [round]
14 10137 17.12.2011 17:00 HK Sabinov MHk 32 L. Mikuláš "B" 9:7 (3:2, 3:5, 3:0) n/a
14 10138 17.12.2011 17:30 MŠK Hviezda D. Kubín VOĽNO (free) online n/a
14 10139 17.12.2011 17:00 Rimavská Sobota HK Brezno 6:1 (0:0, 2:1, 4:0) n/a
14 10140 17.12.2011 17:00 HK Warriors Bardejov HK Slovan Gelnica 3:7 (0:1, 1:4, 2:2) n/a
I. časť skupina B / I. part Group B - 15. kolo [round]
15 10141 07.01.2012 17:00 HK Sabinov HK Warriors Bardejov 6:5x (1:0, 1:4, 3:1, 1:0) n/a
15 10142 07.01.2012 17:30 HK Slovan Gelnica HK Brezno 5:3 (2:1, 2:1, 1:1) n/a
15 10143 07.01.2012 17:00 Rimavská Sobota MŠK Hviezda D. Kubín 8:1 (1:1, 6:0, 1:0) n/a
15 10144 07.01.2012 MHk 32 L. Mikuláš "B" VOĽNO (free) online n/a
I. časť skupina B / I. part Group B - 16. kolo [round]
16 10145 30.12.2011 VOĽNO (free) HK Sabinov online n/a
16 10146 30.12.2011 17:00 Rimavská Sobota MHk 32 L. Mikuláš "B" 3:2gws (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0) n/a
16 10147 30.12.2011 17:30 MŠK Hviezda D. Kubín HK Slovan Gelnica 3:2gws (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0) n/a
16 10148 29.01.2012 14:00 HK Warriors Bardejov HK Brezno 9:5 (2:1, 1:4, 6:0) n/a
I. časť skupina B / I. part Group B - 17. kolo [round]
17 10149 14.01.2012 17:00 HK Sabinov HK Brezno 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) n/a
17 10150 14.01.2012 17:30 MŠK Hviezda D. Kubín HK Warriors Bardejov 1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2) n/a
17 10151 14.01.2012 17:30 HK Slovan Gelnica MHk 32 L. Mikuláš "B" 8:6 (2:2, 4:1, 2:3) n/a
17 10152 14.01.2012 Rimavská Sobota VOĽNO (free) online n/a
I. časť skupina B / I. part Group B - 18. kolo [round]
18 10153 21.01.2012 17:00 Rimavská Sobota HK Sabinov 5:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:0) n/a
18 10154 21.01.2012 HK Slovan Gelnica VOĽNO (free) online n/a
18 10155 21.01.2012 20:00 MHk 32 L. Mikuláš "B" HK Warriors Bardejov 7:3 (4:0, 0:1, 3:2) n/a
18 10156 21.01.2012 17:30 MŠK Hviezda D. Kubín HK Brezno 6:4 (1:2, 3:2, 2:0) n/a
I. časť skupina B / I. part Group B - 19. kolo [round]
19 10157 28.01.2012 17:30 MŠK Hviezda D. Kubín HK Sabinov 9:1 (3:0, 3:1, 3:0) n/a
19 10158 28.01.2012 19:00 MHk 32 L. Mikuláš "B" HK Brezno 11:2 (5:0, 4:1, 2:1) n/a
19 10159 28.01.2012 HK Warriors Bardejov VOĽNO (free) online n/a
19 10160 28.01.2012 17:00 Rimavská Sobota HK Slovan Gelnica 4:5x (1:2, 3:0, 0:2, 0:1) n/a
I. časť skupina B / I. part Group B - 20. kolo [round]
20 10161 04.02.2012 17:30 HK Slovan Gelnica HK Sabinov 8:9 (3:3, 3:1, 2:5) n/a
20 10162 05.02.2012 17:00 HK Warriors Bardejov Rimavská Sobota 6:5gws (3:3, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0) n/a
20 10163 04.02.2012 VOĽNO (free) HK Brezno online n/a
20 10164 04.02.2012 17:30 MŠK Hviezda D. Kubín MHk 32 L. Mikuláš "B" 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3) n/a
I. časť skupina B / I. part Group B - 21. kolo [round]
21 10165 11.02.2012 19:00 MHk 32 L. Mikuláš "B" HK Sabinov 6:4 (3:0, 3:2, 0:2) n/a
21 10166 11.02.2012 MŠK Hviezda D. Kubín VOĽNO (free) online n/a
21 10167 11.02.2012 17:00 HK Brezno Rimavská Sobota 1:8 (0:1, 0:6, 1:1) n/a
21 10168 11.02.2012 17:30 HK Slovan Gelnica HK Warriors Bardejov 4:5 (1:1, 2:3, 1:1) n/a
E-mail
Heslo
Admin: rominho22@azet.sk
Name
Email
Comment
Or visit this link or this one