2. liga seniorov / 2nd seniors league

Výsledky / Results
ROUND GAM_ID DATE_TIME GAME RESULT
II. časť - Nadstavbová "O postup" / II. Qualifying Round
II. časť - Nadstavbová "O postup" / II. Qualifying Round - 1. kolo [round]
1 10181 06.02.2010 20:00 HK 96 Nitra HKM Rimavská Sobota 5:4gws (0:0, 2:1, 2:3, 0:0) n/a
1 10182 06.02.2010 17:30 HK Púchov HK Slovan Gelnica 6:1 (0:0, 2:0, 4:1) n/a
1 10183 06.02.2010 17:00 MHK Dubnica HK Levice 6:5gws (0:3, 2:1, 3:1, 0:0) n/a
II. časť - Nadstavbová "O postup" / II. Qualifying Round - 2. kolo [round]
2 10184 14.02.2010 17:30 HK Levice HK Púchov 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1) n/a
2 10185 13.02.2010 17:00 HKM Rimavská Sobota MHK Dubnica 8:4 (2:2, 2:0, 4:2) n/a
2 10186 13.02.2010 17:30 HK Slovan Gelnica HK 96 Nitra 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) n/a
II. časť - Nadstavbová "O postup" / II. Qualifying Round - 3. kolo [round]
3 10187 20.02.2010 17:30 HK Púchov HK 96 Nitra 1:2gws (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) n/a
3 10188 20.02.2010 17:00 HKM Rimavská Sobota HK Levice 4:3 (1:1, 1:2, 2:0) n/a
3 10189 20.02.2010 17:00 MHK Dubnica HK Slovan Gelnica 5:1 (3:0, 0:1, 2:0) n/a
II. časť - Nadstavbová "O postup" / II. Qualifying Round - 4. kolo [round]
4 10190 27.02.2010 20:00 HK 96 Nitra MHK Dubnica 8:2 (4:0, 3:0, 1:2) n/a
4 10191 28.02.2010 17:30 HK Levice HK Slovan Gelnica 4:2 (2:0, 1:2, 1:0) n/a
4 10192 27.02.2010 17:00 HK Púchov HKM Rimavská Sobota 6:2 (1:0, 2:1, 3:1) n/a
II. časť - Nadstavbová "O postup" / II. Qualifying Round - 5. kolo [round]
5 10193 06.03.2010 17:00 HKM Rimavská Sobota HK 96 Nitra 1:6 (1:2, 0:1, 0:3) n/a
5 10194 06.03.2010 17:30 HK Slovan Gelnica HK Púchov 3:5 (0:2, 1:3, 2:0) n/a
5 10195 07.03.2010 17:30 HK Levice MHK Dubnica 5:0 kont kontumacia n/a
II. časť - Nadstavbová "O postup" / II. Qualifying Round - 6. kolo [round]
6 10196 13.03.2010 17:30 HK Púchov HK Levice 5:7 (1:2, 3:1, 1:4) n/a
6 10197 13.03.2010 17:00 MHK Dubnica HKM Rimavská Sobota 2:5 (0:3, 0:1, 2:1) n/a
6 10198 14.03.2010 17:00 HK 96 Nitra HK Slovan Gelnica 3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1) n/a
II. časť - Nadstavbová "O postup" / II. Qualifying Round - 7. kolo [round]
7 10199 20.03.2010 20:00 HK 96 Nitra HK Púchov 5:3 (1:1, 3:0, 1:2) n/a
7 10200 21.03.2010 17:30 HK Levice HKM Rimavská Sobota 8:6 (3:1, 2:2, 3:3) n/a
7 10201 20.03.2010 17:30 HK Slovan Gelnica MHK Dubnica 6:3 (0:1, 3:1, 3:1) n/a
II. časť - Nadstavbová "O postup" / II. Qualifying Round - 8. kolo [round]
8 10202 27.03.2010 17:00 MHK Dubnica HK 96 Nitra 5:4gws (0:1, 2:1, 2:2, 0:0) n/a
8 10203 27.03.2010 17:30 HK Slovan Gelnica HK Levice 8:7gws (1:2, 4:2, 2:3, 0:0) n/a
8 10204 27.03.2010 17:00 HKM Rimavská Sobota HK Púchov 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) n/a

Skratky / Abbrevations
 

E-mail
Heslo
Admin: rominho22@azet.sk
Name
Email
Comment
Or visit this link or this one