Výsledky / Results
ROUND GAM_ID DATE_TIME GAME RESULT
II. časť nadstavbová sk. B / II. part Qualification rounds Gr. B
II. časť nadstavbová sk. B / II. part Qualification rounds Gr. B - 1. kolo [round]
1 6196 10.01.2009 17:00 HK Brezno HKM Rimavská Sobota 8:2 (3:1, 3:1, 2:0) n/a
1 6197 10.01.2009 14:00 MHK Ružomberok HK Slovan Gelnica 6:5x (2:1, 2:3, 1:1, 1:0) n/a
1 6198 15.02.2009 17:00 MHK Sabinov HKM Humenné 7:1 (1:0, 2:1, 4:0) n/a
II. časť nadstavbová sk. B / II. part Qualification rounds Gr. B - 2. kolo [round]
2 6199 18.01.2009 17:00 HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Humenné 8:6 (2:1, 3:3, 3:2) n/a
2 6200 18.01.2009 17:00 MHK Sabinov HK Slovan Gelnica 9:8gws (2:1, 3:3, 3:4, 0:0) n/a
2 6201 17.01.2009 17:00 HK Brezno MHK Ružomberok 8:2 (2:1, 5:1, 1:0) n/a
II. časť nadstavbová sk. B / II. part Qualification rounds Gr. B - 3. kolo [round]
3 6202 24.01.2009 17:00 MHK Ružomberok HKM Rimavská Sobota 7:5 (4:2, 1:3, 2:0) n/a
3 6203 25.01.2009 17:00 MHK Sabinov HK Brezno 2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2) n/a
3 6204 24.01.2009 17:30 HK Slovan Gelnica HKM Humenné 6:3 (2:0, 1:2, 3:1) n/a
II. časť nadstavbová sk. B / II. part Qualification rounds Gr. B - 4. kolo [round]
4 6205 01.02.2009 17:00 HKM Rimavská Sobota HK Slovan Gelnica 2:3 (0:0, 0:2, 2:1) n/a
4 6206 31.01.2009 17:00 HK Brezno HKM Humenné 5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1) n/a
4 6207 01.02.2009 17:00 MHK Sabinov MHK Ružomberok 3:6 (2:1, 0:2, 1:3) n/a
II. časť nadstavbová sk. B / II. part Qualification rounds Gr. B - 5. kolo [round]
5 6208 08.02.2009 17:00 MHK Sabinov HKM Rimavská Sobota 3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0) n/a
5 6209 07.02.2009 17:00 HKM Humenné MHK Ružomberok 6:8 (2:2, 2:3, 2:3) n/a
5 6210 07.02.2009 17:30 HK Slovan Gelnica HK Brezno 1:4 (0:2, 0:2, 1:0) n/a
II. časť nadstavbová sk. B / II. part Qualification rounds Gr. B - 6. kolo [round]
6 6211 15.02.2009 17:00 HKM Rimavská Sobota HK Brezno 3:9 (1:3, 1:4, 1:2) n/a
6 6212 14.02.2009 17:30 HK Slovan Gelnica MHK Ružomberok 1:2x (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) n/a
6 6213 10.02.2009 17:00 HKM Humenné MHK Sabinov 4:5gws (2:1, 2:1, 0:2, 0:0) n/a
II. časť nadstavbová sk. B / II. part Qualification rounds Gr. B - 7. kolo [round]
7 6214 21.02.2009 17:00 HKM Humenné HKM Rimavská Sobota 7:1 (3:0, 3:0, 1:1) n/a
7 6215 21.02.2009 17:30 HK Slovan Gelnica MHK Sabinov 4:2 (2:1, 2:0, 0:1) n/a
7 6216 20.02.2009 18:30 MHK Ružomberok HK Brezno 2:7 (1:0, 0:4, 1:3) n/a
II. časť nadstavbová sk. B / II. part Qualification rounds Gr. B - 8. kolo [round]
8 6217 01.03.2009 17:00 HKM Rimavská Sobota MHK Ružomberok 6:7 (2:1, 1:3, 3:3) n/a
8 6218 28.02.2009 17:00 HK Brezno MHK Sabinov 6:1 (1:0, 1:1, 4:0) n/a
8 6219 28.02.2009 17:00 HKM Humenné HK Slovan Gelnica 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2) n/a
II. časť nadstavbová sk. B / II. part Qualification rounds Gr. B - 9. kolo [round]
9 6220 07.03.2009 17:30 HK Slovan Gelnica HKM Rimavská Sobota 7:1 (1:0, 2:0, 4:1) n/a
9 6221 07.03.2009 17:00 HKM Humenné HK Brezno 3:4 (1:2, 1:1, 1:1) n/a
9 6222 07.03.2009 17:00 MHK Ružomberok MHK Sabinov 3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0) n/a
II. časť nadstavbová sk. B / II. part Qualification rounds Gr. B - 10. kolo [round]
10 6223 15.03.2009 17:00 HKM Rimavská Sobota MHK Sabinov 10:5 (5:0, 0:2, 5:3) n/a
10 6224 14.03.2009 17:00 MHK Ružomberok HKM Humenné 5:0 kont kontumacia n/a
10 6225 15.03.2009 16:00 HK Brezno HK Slovan Gelnica 7:3 (3:0, 1:3, 3:0) n/a
E-mail
Heslo
Admin: rominho22@azet.sk
Name
Email
Comment
Or visit this link or this one