Skupina B Celkova Tabulka
    Tím Z V VP VN PN PP P Skóre B  
1     Humenné 21 21 0 0 0 0 0 148:23 63  
2     Dolný Kubín 21 14 1 0 1 1 4 122:67 46  
3     Rim. Sobota 21 13 2 0 0 1 5 104:65 44  
4     L. Mikuláš B 21 8 1 1 0 2 9 102:77 30  
5     Blesky Detva 21 7 1 0 0 1 12 77:112 24  
6     Gelnica 21 6 0 0 0 1 14 64:116 19  
7     Brezno 21 4 1 0 0 0 16 71:137 14  
8     Sabinov 21 3 0 1 0 1 16 57:145 12  

Skupina B Doma
    Tím Z V VP VN PN PP P Skóre B
1     Humenné 11 11 0 0 0 0 0 94:12 33
2     Dolný Kubín 11 9 0 0 1 0 1 77:31 28
3     Rim. Sobota 11 7 1 0 0 1 2 60:37 24
4     Blesky Detva 11 5 0 0 0 1 5 43:49 16
5     L. Mikuláš B 10 4 1 0 0 1 4 48:41 15
6     Gelnica 10 3 0 0 0 0 7 27:45 9
7     Brezno 10 2 1 0 0 0 7 37:51 8
8     Sabinov 10 2 0 1 0 0 7 28:65 8

Skupina B Vonku
    Tím Z V VP VN PN PP P Skóre B
1     Humenné 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 54:11 30
2     Rim. Sobota 10 6 1 0 0 0 3 44:31 20
3     Dolný Kubín 10 5 1 0 0 1 3 45:36 18
4     L. Mikuláš B 11 4 0 1 0 1 5 54:36 15
5     Gelnica 11 3 0 0 0 1 7 37:71 10
6     Blesky Detva 10 2 1 0 0 0 7 34:63 8
7     Brezno 11 2 0 0 0 0 9 34:86 6
8     Sabinov 11 1 0 0 0 1 9 29:80 4
 
21.kolo Sobota, 01.03.2014
15:00 HK Slovan Gelnica - HKM Rimavská Sobota 2.2.2014  0:6 (0:3, 0:2, 0:1)
17:30 MHK Humenné - HK Brezno 10:3 (2:0, 4:0, 4:3)
17:00 HK Sabinov - MHK Blesky Detva 6:5 (2:1, 1:2, 3:2)
20:00 MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B -  MŠK Hviezda Dolný Kubín 5:6 x (2:2, 3:1, 0:2, 0:1)

20.kolo Sobota, 22.02.2014
17:00 HK Brezno - HK Slovan Gelnica 6:5 x (2:2, 1:2, 2:1, 1:0)
17:00 HKM Rimavská Sobota - MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B 4:3 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2)
17:30 MŠK Hviezda Dolný Kubín HK Sabinov 9:6 (4:3, 3:2, 2:1)
17:00 MHK Blesky Detva - MHK Humenné 1:9 (0:5, 1:1, 0:3)

19.kolo Sobota, 08.02.2014
17:00 MHK Blesky Detva - HK Brezno 8:2 (3:2, 2:0, 3:0)
17:00 HK Sabinov - HKM Rimavská Sobota 3:7 
17:30 MHK Humenné - MŠK Hviezda Dolný Kubín 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
19:00 MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B HK Slovan Gelnica 5:6 (1:1, 2:3, 2:2)

18.kolo Sobota, 01.02.2014
17:00 HK Brezno - MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B  3:7 (0:1, 2:4, 1:2)
17:00 HKM Rimavská Sobota - MHK Humenné 2:7 (0:4, 1:1, 1:2)
17:30 HK Slovan Gelnica - HK Sabinov 4:3 (1:0, 3:2, 0:1)
17:30 MŠK Hviezda Dolný Kubín MHK Blesky Detva 8:2 (3:1, 3:1, 2:0)

17.kolo Sobota, 25.01.2014
17:00 HK Sabinov - MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B 6:5 gws (2:1, 1:1, 2:3, 0:0)
17:30 MŠK Hviezda Dolný Kubín HK Brezno 8:1 (2:0, 4:1, 2:0)
17:30 MHK Humenné - HK Slovan Gelnica 5:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:0)
18:00 MHK Blesky Detva - HKM Rimavská Sobota 3:4 pp (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 0:1)

16.kolo Sobota, 18.01.2014
17:00 HK Brezno -  HK Sabinov 3:2 (0:0, 1:0, 2:2)
17:00 MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B MHK Humenné 0:7 (0:2, 0:3, 0:2)
17:00 HKM Rimavská Sobota - MŠK Hviezda Dolný Kubín 5:3 (1:1, 2:1, 2:1)
17:30 HK Slovan Gelnica - MHK Blesky Detva 5:3 (2:1, 1:0, 2:2)

15.kolo Sobota, 11.01.2014
17:00 HKM Rimavská Sobota - HK Brezno 11:2 (4:0, 4:2, 3:0)
17:00 MHK Blesky Detva - MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B  3:1 (1:0, 2:1, - )
17:30 MHK Humenné - HK Sabinov 11:0 (3:0, 5:0, 3:0)
17:30 MŠK Hviezda Dolný Kubín HK Slovan Gelnica 5:3 (1:0, 1:3, 3:0)

14.kolo Sobota, 04.01.2014
17:00 HK Sabinov - MHK Blesky Detva 4:3
17:00 HK Brezno - MHK Humenné 3:7 (1:2, 1:4, 1:1)
17:00 HKM Rimavská Sobota - HK Slovan Gelnica 13:2 (2:1, 4:0, 7:1)
17:30 MŠK Hviezda Dolný Kubín - MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B 5:6 gws (0:2, 2:1, 3:2, 0:0)


13.kolo Sobota, 28.12.2013
12:30 MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B - HKM Rimavská Sobota 5:2 (1:1, 3:1, 1:0)
17:00 HK Sabinov - MŠK Hviezda Dolný Kubín 0:9 (0:2,0:3,0:4)
17:30 MHK Humenné - MHK Blesky Detva 11:1 (1:0, 4:1, 6:0)
01.12.2013 HK Slovan Gelnica - HK Brezno 5:6 (1:2, 3:3, 1:1)


12.kolo Sobota, 21.12.2013
16:00 HK Sabinov - HKM Rimavská Sobota 0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
17:00 MHK Blesky Detva - HK Brezno 11:4 (2:0, 5:3, 4:1)
17:30 MŠK Hviezda Dolný Kubín - MHK Humenné 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
17:30 HK Slovan Gelnica - MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)

11.kolo Sobota, 14.12.2013
17:00 HK Sabinov - HK Slovan Gelnica 5:8 (2:2,2:3,1:3)
17:00 MHK Blesky Detva - MŠK Hviezda Dolný Kubín 1:3
17:30 MHK Humenné - HKM Rimavská Sobota 5:3 (3:0, 1:1, 1:2)
19:00 MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B - HK Brezno 7:4 (1:0, 4:1, 2:3)
 
10.kolo Sobota, 07.12.2013
17:30 HK Slovan Gelnica - MHK Humenné 0:6 (0:2, 0:2, 0:2)
17:00 HK Brezno - MŠK Hviezda Dolný Kubín 2:7 (0:1, 2:1, 0:5)
17:00 HKM Rimavská Sobota - MHK Blesky Detva 3:4 x (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
17:00 HK Sabinov - MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B  1:14 (1:4, 0:7, 0:3)

 
13.kolo Nedela, 01.12.2013
16:00 HK Slovan Gelnica - HK Brezno 5:6 (1:2, 3:3, 1:1)
 
9.kolo Sobota, 30.11.2013
17:30 HK Slovan Gelnica - MHK Blesky Detva 4:6 (1:3, 2:2, 1:1)
17:00 HK Sabinov - HK Brezno 3:6 (0:2, 1:3, 2:1)
17:30 MHK Humenné - MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
17:30 MŠK Hviezda Dolný Kubín - HKM Rimavská Sobota 10:0 (1:0, 6:0, 3:0)
 
8.kolo Sobota, 23.11.2013
17:30 HK Slovan Gelnica - MŠK Hviezda Dolný Kubín 4:5 (0:1, 2:1, 2:3)
17:00 HK Sabinov - MHK Humenné Odlozene na 4.12.2013        0:4
17:00  HK Brezno - HKM Rimavská Sobota 2:7 (1:2, 1:3, 0:2)
19:00 MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B - MHK Blesky Detva 13:1 (3:0, 5:0, 5:1)
 
 
7.kolo Sobota, 16.11.2013
17:00 MHK Blesky Detva - HK Sabinov 7:5 (2:2, 2:1, 3:2)
17:30 HK Slovan Gelnica - HKM Rimavská Sobota 1:6 (0:1, 1:2, 0:3)
17:30 MHK Humenné - HK Brezno  10:0 (5:0, 3:0, 2:0)
19:00 MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B - MŠK Hviezda Dolný Kubín 2:5 (0:1, 0:1, 2:3)
 
 
6.kolo Sobota, 02.11.2013
17:00  HK Brezno - HK Slovan Gelnica 5:6 (0:2, 2:1, 3:3)
17:00 HKM Rimavská Sobota - MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B 6:4 (3:1, 0:2, 3:1)
17:00 MHK Blesky Detva - MHK Humenné 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
17:30 MŠK Hviezda Dolný Kubín - HK Sabinov 11:2 (3:0, 4:0, 4:2)
 
5.kolo Sobota, 02.11.2013
17:00 HKM Rimavská Sobota - HK Sabinov 4:3 (2:2, 2:1, 0:0)
17:00 MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B - HK Slovan Gelnica  6:2 (3:0, 2:1, 1:1)
17:30 MHK Humenné MŠK Hviezda Dolný Kubín 9:1 (2:0, 2:1, 5:0)
17:00 HK Brezno -MHK Blesky Detva 3:6 (0:1, 3:2, 0:3)
 
4.kolo Sobota, 26.10.2013
17:301HK Slovan Gelnica - HK Sabinov Odlozene
17:00 HK Brezno - MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
17:00 HKM Rimavská Sobota - MHK Humenné  2:3 (0:1, 0:2, 2:0)
17:30 MŠK Hviezda Dolný Kubín - MHK Blesky Detva 6:3 (1:0, 3:1, 2:2)
 
3.kolo Sobota, 19.10.2013
MHK Humenné - HK Slovan Gelnica 11:1 (3:0, 4:1, 4:0)
MHK Blesky Detva - HKM Rimavská Sobota 2:5 (0:2, 2:2, 0:1)
MŠK Hviezda Dolný Kubín - HK Brezno  8:4 (2:1, 1:0, 5:3)
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B - HK Sabinov 4:3 x (2:2, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
 
2.kolo Sobota, 12.10.2013
MHK Blesky Detva - HK Slovan Gelnica 4:2 (1:1, 3:0, 0:1)
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B - MHK Humenné 1:5 (0:1, 1:2, 0:2)
HK Brezno - HK Sabinov 9:1 (3:1, 4:0, 2:0)
HKM Rimavská Sobota - MŠK Hviezda Dolný Kubín 5:4 x (0:0, 2:2, 2:2, 1:0)
 
1.kolo Sobota, 05.10.2013
MŠK Hviezda Dolný Kubín - HK Slovan Gelnica 6:2 (1:2, 1:0, 4:0)
MHK Humenné - HK Sabinov 16:0 (3:0, 5:0, 8:0)
HKM Rimavská Sobota - HK Brezno 5:2 (1:1, 1:0, 3:1)
MHK Blesky Detva - MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B 2:10 (0:3, 0:3, 2:4)
 
E-mail
Heslo
Admin: rominho22@azet.sk
Name
Email
Comment
Or visit this link or this one