Skupina A
    Tím Z V VP VN PN PP P   Skóre B
1     Dubnica 21 20 1 0 0 0 0   122:45 62
2     HK 96 Nitra 21 10 0 2 0 1 8   92:71 35
3     B. Bystrica B 21 10 1 0 0 1 9   96:72 33
4     Hamikovo 21 10 1 0 1 0 9   99:98 33
5     Partizánske 21 10 0 1 0 0 10   116:111 32
6     Nové Zámky 21 9 0 0 0 1 11   99:117 28
7     RiverBlades 21 7 0 0 1 1 12   104:155 23
8     Levice 21 2 0 0 0 0 19   63:122 6



21.kolo Sobota, 01.03.2014
17:00 MHK Dubnica - HK Dynamax Nitra 5:3 (2:1, 1:0, 2:2)
15:00 HC Nové Zámky - HC Bratislava RiverBlades 6:1 (4:1, 2:0, 0:0)
18:00 HC´05 Banská Bystrica B HO Hamikovo 4:3 (1:0, 1:3, 2:0)
15.2.2014 HK Levice HK Iskra Partizánske 4:5 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2)

20.kolo Sobota, 22.02.2014
HC Bratislava RiverBlades - MHK Dubnica 5:9
HO Hamikovo - HK Levice  7:2 (1:0, 3:1, 3:1)
HK Dynamax Nitra - HC´05 Banská Bystrica B 5:4sn (3:2, 1:0, 0:2,0:0)
HK Iskra Partizánske HC Nové Zámky 2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1)

19.kolo Sobota, 8.02.2014
15:00 HC Nové Zámky - HO Hamikovo  2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2)
16:15 HC Bratislava RiverBlades - HK Dynamax Nitra 2:9 (1:1, 0:4, 1:4)
17:00 MHK Dubnica - HK Iskra Partizánske 7:3 (1:0, 1:2, 5:1)
17:30 HK Levice HC´05 Banská Bystrica B 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)


18.kolo Sobota, 01.02.2014
17:00 HO Hamikovo - MHK Dubnica 0:4 (0:3, 0:0, 0:1)
17:30 HK Iskra Partizánske - HC Bratislava RiverBlades 12:2 (5:1, 2:1, 5:0)
18:00 HC´05 Banská Bystrica B HC Nové Zámky 8:3 (2:0, 2:0, 4:3)
20:00 HK Dynamax Nitra - HK Levice 5:6 (4:1, 0:2, 1:3)

17.kolo Sobota, 25.01.2014
15:00 HC Nové Zámky - HK Levice 5:3 (2:1, 2:2, 1:0)
17:00 MHK Dubnica - HC´05 Banská Bystrica B 5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0)
17:30 HK Iskra Partizánske - HK Dynamax Nitra 6:5 (1:0, 0:3, 5:2)
18:00 HC Bratislava RiverBlades - HO Hamikovo 2:11 (0:4, 1:4, 1:3)

16.kolo Sobota, 18.01.2014
15:00 HC Nové Zámky - HK Dynamax Nitra 5:3 (0:0, 2:1, 3:2)
17:00 HO Hamikovo - HK Iskra Partizánske 8:6 (2:1, 1:2, 5:3)
17:30 HK Levice MHK Dubnica 2:7 (0:3, 2:1, 0:3)
18:00 HC´05 Banská Bystrica B - HC Bratislava RiverBlades  4:3 x (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0)

15.kolo Sobota, 11.01.2014
16:15 HC Bratislava RiverBlades - HK Levice 9:5 (2:1, 4:2, 3:2)
17:00 HO Hamikovo - HK Dynamax Nitra 5:4 x (1:1, 2:0, 1:3, 1:0)
17:00 MHK Dubnica - HC Nové Zámky 6:4 (3:2, 3:0, 0:2)
17:30 HK Iskra Partizánske - HC´05 Banská Bystrica B 9:8 (3:4, 4:2, 2:2)

14.kolo Sobota, 04.01.2014
17:00 HO Hamikovo - HC´05 Banská Bystrica B 3:6 (1:3, 1:2, 1:1)
17:30 HK Iskra Partizánske - HK Levice 6:1 (3:1, 1:0, 2:0)
20:00 HK Dynamax Nitra - MHK Dubnica 2:4 (2:3, 0:1, 0:0)


13.kolo Sobota, 28.12.2013
17:00 MHK Dubnica - HC Bratislava RiverBlades 10:2 (2:0, 6:2, 2:0)
19:15 HC Nové Zámky - HK Iskra Partizánske 3:10 (1:4, 0:3, 2:3)
15.12.2013 HC´05 Banská Bystrica B - HK Dynamax Nitra 2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:3)
10.11.2013  HK Levice HO Hamikovo 5:6 (4:1, 0:3, 1:2)

12.kolo Sobota, 21.12.2013
17:00 HO Hamikovo - HC Nové Zámky 7:5 (4:2, 1:2, 2:1)
17:30 HK Iskra Partizánske - MHK Dubnica 2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 0:0)
18:00 HC´05 Banská Bystrica B - HK Levice 12:0 (5:0, 1:0, 6:0)
20:00 HK Dynamax Nitra - HC Bratislava RiverBlades 9:3 (4:2, 4:0, 1:1)

11.kolo Sobota, 14.12.2013
15:00 HC Nové Zámky - HC´05 Banská Bystrica B 3:8 (0:3, 2:3, 1:2)
16:15 HC Bratislava RiverBlades - HK Iskra Partizánske  8:9 gws (2:1, 5:3, 1:4, 0:0)
17:00 MHK Dubnica - HO Hamikovo 8:3 (1:1, 4:1, 3:1)
17:30 HK Levice HK Dynamax Nitra  2:4 (0:1, 1:3, 1:0)


10.kolo Sobota, 07.12.2013
17:00 HO Hamikovo - HC Bratislava RiverBlades 7:8 (2:1, 3:4, 2:3)
17:30 HK Levice HC Nové Zámky 4:5 (3:0, 1:3, 0:2)
18:00 HC´05 Banská Bystrica B - MHK Dubnica 1:6 (1:3, 0:1, 0:2)
20:00 HK Dynamax Nitra - HK Iskra Partizánske  6:3 (1:1, 2:2, 3:0)
9.kolo Sobota, 30.11.2013
16:15 HC Bratislava RiverBlades - HC´05 Banská Bystrica B 4:7 (2:3, 1:2, 1:2)
17:00 MHK Dubnica - HK Levice 7:1 (2:0, 3:1, 2:0)
17:30 HK Iskra Partizánske - HO Hamikovo 4:6 (0:3, 1:2, 3:1)
20:00 HK Dynamax Nitra - HC Nové Zámky 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
 
8.kolo Sobota, 23.11.2013
15:00 HC Nové Zámky - MHK Dubnica 4:5 x (0:1, 1:2, 3:1, 0:1)
17:30 HK Levice -HC Bratislava RiverBlades 8:1 (2:0, 4:0, 2:1)
18:30 HC´05 Banská Bystrica B - HK Iskra Partizánske 8:2 (1:1, 5:0, 2:1)
20:00 HK Dynamax Nitra - HO Hamikovo 6:3 (2:2, 1:1, 3:0)
 
 
7.kolo Sobota, 16.11.2013
15:00 HC Nové Zámky - HC Bratislava RiverBlades 15:5 (5:0, 5:2, 5:3)
17:00 MHK Dubnica - HK Dynamax Nitra 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
17:30 HK Levice - HK Iskra Partizánske 5:6 (3:2, 1:3, 1:1)
18:00 HC´05 Banská Bystrica B - HO Hamikovo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
 
6.kolo Sobota, 02.11.2013
16:15 HC Bratislava RiverBlades - MHK Dubnica 2:4
17:00 HO Hamikovo - HK Levice 6:4 (4:1, 2:1, 0:2)
17:30 HK Iskra Partizánske - HC Nové Zámky  3:7 (1:2, 1:3, 1:2)
20:00 HK Dynamax Nitra - HC´05 Banská Bystrica B 5:2 (2:1, 0:1, 3:0)
 
 
5.kolo Sobota, 02.11.2013
15:00 HC Nové Zámky - HO Hamikovo 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
17:00 HC Bratislava RiverBlades - HK Dynamax Nitra 6:4 (0:0, 1:3, 5:1)
17:00 MHK Dubnica - HK Iskra Partizánske 11:3 (4:0, 4:1, 3:2)
17:30 HK Levice - HC´05 Banská Bystrica B 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
 
4.kolo Sobota, 26.10.2013
20:00 HK Dynamax Nitra - HK Levice 3:0 ( - , 2:0, 1:0)
18:00 HC´05 Banská Bystrica B - HC Nové Zámky 9:4 (2:1, 6:2, 1:1)
17:00 HO Hamikovo - MHK Dubnica 3:7 (0:2, 1:2, 2:3)
17:30 HK Iskra Partizánske - HC Bratislava RiverBlades 13:7 (4:3, 5:2, 4:2)
 
3.kolo Sobota, 19.10.2013
HC Nové Zámky - HK Levice 8:3 (3:1, 2:1, 3:1)
MHK Dubnica - HC´05 Banská Bystrica B 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
HC Bratislava RiverBlades - HO Hamikovo 8:2 (2:0, 2:2, 4:0)
HK Iskra Partizánske - HK Dynamax Nitra 5:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:0)

 
2.kolo Sobota, 12.10.2013
HO Hamíkovo - Iskra Partizánske  6:4 (2:0, 3:1, 1:3)
HK Levice - MHK Dubnica 2:6 (0:2, 1:1, 1:3)
HC 05 Banská Bystrica B - HC Bratislava RiverBlades 2:3 (0:0, 0:2, 2:1)
HK 96 Nitra - HC Nové Zámky 9:4 (4:1, 3:1, 2:2)
 
 
1.kolo Sobota, 05.10.2013
HO Hamíkovo - HK 96 Nitra 4:5 gws (0:2, 3:1, 1:1, 0:1)
MHK Dubnica - HC Nové Zámky 6:2 (3:1, 1:1, 2:0)
Iskra Partizánske - HC 05 Banská Bystrica B 3:2 (0:2, 2:0, 1:0)
HC Bratislava RiverBlades - HK Levice    7:4 (1:0, 5:1, 1:3)
 
E-mail
Heslo
Admin: rominho22@azet.sk
Name
Email
Comment
Or visit this link or this one